Our Team

Dan Nardelli
Sales and Leasing Consultant

Terry Agnew
Sales and Leasing Consultant

Patrick Saunders
Sales and Leasing Consultant

Ford Stickle
Sales and Leasing Consultant

Joe Finelli
Sales and Leasing Consultant

Michael Carpenter
Sales and Leasing Consultant

Dave Emms
Sales and Leasing Consultant

Jared Perrow
Sales and Leasing Consultant

Tommy Te
Sales and Leasing Consultant

Jason Steele
Sales and Leasing Consultant

Ryan Staveley
Sales and Leasing Consultant

Kyle Welsh
Digital Team Leader

Michael Bone
Finance Manager

Diana Partridge
Sales Co-ordinator

Ric Hamilton
Sales and Leasing Consultant

Brian Stratton
Secretary Treasurer

Colette Moores
Leasing Administrator

Karen Smith
Leasing Administrator

Sarah St. Onge
Administration

Leona Penyige
Accounts Receivable & Payable Clerk

Marianne Miller
Receptionist

Jackie Wilson
Part-Time Reception

Darcy Esplen
Customer Care Specialist

Derek Partridge
Parts Manager

Brad Folliott
Assistant Parts Manager

Joe Bax
Wholesale Salesman

Dan Britt
Parts Consultant

Brandon Wood
Parts Consultant

Logan Shepgerd
Parts Consultant

Jim Hawkins
Parts Advisor

Jim Britt
Parts Driver

George Huntchinson
Parts Driver

Don McRea
Parts Driver

Stan O'Donnell
Parts Driver

Rebecca Felts
Service Reception

Matt Mcrae
Service Co-ordinator

Gregory Quirk
Shop Foreman

  • No contact details at this time
Robert Noordhoff
Technician

  • No contact details at this time
Jacques Messier
Technician

  • No contact details at this time
Ralph Craddock
Technician

  • No contact details at this time
Craig Ortwein
Technician

  • No contact details at this time
Ian Thompson
Technician

  • No contact details at this time
Geoffrey Guerra
Technician

  • No contact details at this time
Jason Nicoletti
Technician

  • No contact details at this time
Justin Visser
Technician

  • No contact details at this time
John Kasperczak
Technician

  • No contact details at this time
Scott Edwards
Technician

  • No contact details at this time
Jay Atwood
Technician

  • No contact details at this time
Kyle Godda
Apprentice Technician

  • No contact details at this time
Kyle Wilks
Apprentice Technician

  • No contact details at this time
Travis Rumble
Apprentice Technician

  • No contact details at this time
Jordan King
Detailer

  • No contact details at this time
Eugene Dobrowolski
Service Greeter

  • No contact details at this time
Rob Brett
Service Greeter

  • No contact details at this time
Cliff Lowe
Service Greeter

  • No contact details at this time
Michael Ramsay
Service Greeter

  • No contact details at this time
Ron Besser
Shuttle Driver

  • No contact details at this time
Ron Butler
Shuttle Driver

  • No contact details at this time
Bob Marshall
Shuttle Driver

  • No contact details at this time
David Mossman
Facility Maintenance

  • No contact details at this time
Bob Bobette
Facility Maintenance

  • No contact details at this time
Avery Delaney
Service Advisor

x

Katheryn Stephens
Service Advisor

Gary Eacott
Body Shop Manager

Joanne Fernandes
Body Shop Administrator

Richard McNarmara
Technician

  • No contact details at this time
Gregory Giffen
Technician

  • No contact details at this time
Jeff Hobbs
Technician

  • No contact details at this time
John Grenkie
Painter / Prepper

  • No contact details at this time
Christopher Columbus
Painter / Prepper

  • No contact details at this time
Codie MacDonald
Apprentice

  • No contact details at this time
Mitchell Faulkner
Clean-Up

  • No contact details at this time